HOTLINE: 0934.666.003 – 0903.209.123

z

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2)

Tình trạng: Đang có hàng.

2050

Bảo hành: Thông tin đang cập nhật.

Giá bán: Liên hệ



Số lượng
- 1 +
- Lượt xem: 29
0903.209.123 0934.666.003

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2)
Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules.

Specifications

Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 2m

 

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT TUẤN
Nhà phân phối chính thức các sản phẩm thiết bị mạng Ubiquiti UniFi tại Việt Nam
Add: 50 Nguyễn Ngọc Nại, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Tel: 0903.209.123
Email: sales@viettuans.vn  | Website: http://viettuans.vn/wifi-ubiquiti